1763-
Christian BLONSKE | |
*: | 01.09.1763 |
Gr. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1745-1808
Regina N. | |
*: | 1745 |
+: | 23.12.1808 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1763-1766
Gottfried BLONSKE | |
*: | 01.09.1763 |
Gr. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.12.1766 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1824-1900
Carl Ferdinand MASUHR | |
*: | 20.09.1824 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 18.05.1900 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1832-1907
Wilhelmine KOSZIOL | |
*: | 23.10.1832 |
Prinowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 17.12.1857 |
Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 08.07.1907 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1827-1827
Lovisa Juliana MASUHR | |
*: | 15.03.1827 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 28.05.1827 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1828-1908
Samuel August Rudolf MASUHR | |
*: | 22.05.1828 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.12.1908 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1828-1879
Wilhelmine KOWALATIS | |
*: | 24.06.1828 |
Haarszen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 1867 |
Haarszen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 12.04.1879 |
Haarszen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1828-1901
Caroline LALLA | |
*: | 03.04.1828 |
Kehlen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 12.11.1869 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.10.1901 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1830-1832
August Heinrich MASUHR | |
*: | 06.08.1830 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.09.1832 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1832-1832
Adolph Ludwig MASUHR | |
*: | 09.11.1832 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.12.1832 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1834-1877
Wilhelmine Minna MASUHR | |
*: | 26.09.1834 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.04.1877 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1814-1858
Ernst KELCH | |
*: | ca 1814 |
oo: | 05.11.1856 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 30.11.1858 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1838-1914
August MATERN | |
*: | 30.04.1838 |
Gr. Guja, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 17.03.1859 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 1914 |
1836-1892
Ludwig MASUHR | |
*: | 20.12.1836 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.02.1892 |
Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
1856-
Louise SKIBBE | |
*: | 05.07.1856 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 19.11.1877 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1788-1867
Samuel Wilhelm MASUHR | |
*: | 29.11.1788 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 01.06.1867 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1794-1874
Anna SEGADLO | |
*: | 28.10.1794 |
Wessolowen, Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 1824 |
Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.04.1874 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1791-
Johann Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 01.06.1791 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1825-
Juliane Henriette MASUHR | |
*: | 10.05.1825 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1821-
Wilhelm GUTZEIT | |
*: | ca 1821 |
Darkehmen (Angerapp), Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 19.11.1847 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1828-1848
Amalie MASUHR | |
*: | ca 1828 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 20.05.1848 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1830-1830
Louise Charlotte (Amalie) MASUHR | |
*: | 22.03.1830 |
Birkenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.05.1830 |
Gerdauen Neuschloß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1794-1834
Carl Leopold MASUHR | |
*: | 05.02.1794 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.07.1834 |
Gerdauen Neuschloß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1803-1835
Henriette JANKOWSKY | |
*: | ~ 1803 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 04.03.1825 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 12.01.1835 |
Gerdauen Neuschloß, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Danie Gottlieb David MASUHR | |
*: | 16.11.1796 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1800-1800
Carolina Christina MASUHR | |
*: | 20.05.1800 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 30.05.1800 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1801-1811
Gottfried Benjamin MASUHR | |
*: | 22.08.1801 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 06.04.1811 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1832-
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 02.05.1832 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1835-
Carl BIALEIT | |
*: | 22.09.1835 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1838-
August BIALEIT | |
*: | 06.06.1838 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1841-
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 05.04.1841 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1844-
Julianne BIALEIT | |
*: | 15.10.1844 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1849-1849
Julius BIALEIT | |
*: | 08.01.1849 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 04.03.1849 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Louisa Tugendreich MASUHR | |
*: | 08.12.1804 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1798-
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | ca 1798 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 20.10.1826 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1833-1833
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 28.07.1833 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.08.1833 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1836-
Henriette BIALEIT | |
*: | 27.12.1836 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
12.1827-
Eduard SCHWARCK | |
*: | 12.1827 |
oo: | 26.03.1860 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1838-
Carl Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 23.11.1838 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1841-1911
Julianne BIALEIT | |
*: | 28.03.1841 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.01.1911 |
1836-
Carl SCHMITTAT | |
*: | ca 1836 |
oo: | 08.05.1871 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1843-
Friedrich BIALEIT | |
*: | 21.08.1843 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1849-1912
Johann Herrmann BIALEIT | |
*: | 16.11.1849 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.06.1912 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
1844-1916
Amalia Maria BOESE | |
*: | 27.05.1844 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 22.09.1873 |
Schippenbeil, Bartenstein / Friedland, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 07.03.1916 |
Elbing, Danzig, Westpreußen, |
1808-
Charlotta Juliana MASUHR | |
*: | 09.08.1808 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1799-1865
Samuel BIALEIT | |
*: | 16.02.1799 |
Gr. Ellernbruch, Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 03.11.1832 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 21.01.1865 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1766-1851
Maria Elisabeth BLONSKE | |
*: | 22.03.1766 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | 18.07.1851 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1764-1824
Gottlieb Samuel MASUHR | |
*: | 14.06.1764 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 09.11.1787 |
Brosowen (Hartenstein), Engelstein, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 23.05.1824 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1768-
Christina BLONSKE | |
*: | 09.12.1768 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1771-
Anna Barbara BLONSKE | |
*: | 01.09.1771 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1773-
Christoph BLONSKE | |
*: | 13.09.1773 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1776-
Johann BLONSKE | |
*: | 16.09.1776 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
1780-
Louise Dorothea BLONSKE | |
*: | 01.01.1780 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, |
Christoph BLONSKE | |
+: | ? |
Christina STRAUSS | |
*: | ? |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
oo: | 25.11.1762 |
Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, | |
+: | ? |