1752-1772
Catharina Elisabeth ZANTOPP | |
*: | 10.05.1752 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.12.1772 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1777-
Gottlieb ZANTOPP | |
*: | 17.10.1777 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1827-
Caroline ZANTOPP | |
*: | 05.08.1827 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1830-
Louise Auguste ZANTOPP | |
*: | 21.01.1830 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1835-1837
Amalia ZANTOPP | |
*: | 31.03.1835 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.04.1837 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1838-1873
Friedrich ZANTOPP | |
*: | 11.04.1838 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 18.02.1873 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1840-
Louise SCHLESIES | |
*: | ca 1840 |
oo: | 01.1865 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1780-07.1841
Carl ZANTOPP | |
*: | 19.11.1780 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 07.1841 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1806-
Caroline LUDDAS | |
*: | ca 1806 |
oo: | 1826 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1783-
Johan ZANTOPP | |
*: | 01.06.1783 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1786-09.1786
Friedrich ZANTOPP | |
*: | 10.07.1786 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.1786 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1786-1786
Elisabeth ZANTOPP | |
*: | 10.07.1786 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 21.07.1786 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1788-1788
Daniel ZANTOPP | |
*: | 19.04.1788 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 03.12.1788 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1791-
Wilhelmine ZANTOPP | |
*: | 29.01.1791 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1794-1806
Leopold ZANTOPP | |
*: | 21.11.1794 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 27.09.1806 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1754-1833
Carl Christian ZANTOPP | |
*: | 16.12.1754 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 24.09.1833 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1754-1796
Catharina Dorothea HOMM | |
*: | ca 1754 |
oo: | 15.02.1776 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 21.10.1796 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1798-
Charlotte ZANTOPP | |
*: | 29.09.1798 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1799-02.1801
Dorothea ZANTOPP | |
*: | 15.09.1799 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 02.1801 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1802-07.1802
Amalie ZANTOPP | |
*: | 10.06.1802 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 07.1802 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Auguste Dorothea Elisabeth PAMMS | |
*: | 16.12.1829 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1831-
Wilhelm Adolf PAMMS | |
*: | 22.02.1831 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1833-
Johanna Ottilie PAMMS | |
*: | 14.04.1833 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1835-
Ludwig Otto PAMMS | |
*: | 20.03.1835 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1840-
Gottfried Rudolph PAMMS | |
*: | 13.01.1840 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1844-
Friedrich Gustav PAMMS | |
*: | 27.12.1844 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1803-
Rahel ZANTOPP | |
*: | 19.11.1803 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1803-
Ludwig PAMMS | |
*: | ca 1803 |
oo: | 16.02.1829 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1761-1847
Elisabeth BIERFREUND | |
*: | ca 1761 |
oo: | 19.10.1797 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.01.1847 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1756-
Johan ZANTOPP | |
*: | 31.01.1756 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
06.1721-1781
Anna DEMBOWSKY | |
*: | ca 06.1721 |
+: | 28.07.1781 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1785-06.1787
Eleonore ZANTOPP | |
*: | 04.09.1785 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 06.1787 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1788-
Maria Elisabeth ZANTOPP | |
*: | 23.05.1788 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
Maria Elisabeth N. | |
oo: | 17.03.1784 |
Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1783-
Friedrich ZANTOPP | |
*: | 22.08.1783 |
Langenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1784-1818
Barbara BIERFREUND | |
*: | 07.02.1784 |
Kl. Bajohren, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
oo: | 1809 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 24.04.1818 |
Thiergarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1785-
Heinrietta ZANTOPP | |
*: | 09.10.1785 |
Langenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen |
1758-1829
Michael ZANTOPP | |
*: | 22.11.1758 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.06.1829 |
Thiergarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1763-1815
Wilhelmina GUTOWSKY | |
*: | 17.05.1763 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 22.10.1784 |
Langenfeld, Nordenburg, Gerdauen | |
+: | 04.03.1815 |
Thiergarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1787-1788
Peter Conrad MASUHR | |
*: | 05.11.1787 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 02.02.1788 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1812-
Carl Christian MASUHR | |
*: | 11.12.1812 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
Louise BEHREND | |
oo: | 07.12.1837 |
Butschen, Buddern, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1815-1893
Elisabeth MASUHR | |
*: | 09.03.1815 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 22.04.1893 |
Sobiechen, Buddern, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1787-
Michael BORNUS | |
*: | ca 1787 |
oo: | 01.08.1837 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1817-1893
Julianne MASUHR | |
*: | 11.12.1817 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 14.09.1893 |
Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1810-1893
Adam PREUSS | |
*: | ca 1810 |
oo: | 16.03.1844 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | < 1893 |
Lipiensken (Lindenwiese), Lötzen, Ostpreußen |
1820-1901
Johann Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 31.05.1820 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 18.08.1901 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1823-1900
Louise KOLPACK | |
*: | 29.04.1823 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 10.12.1847 |
Drengfurth Vorstadt, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.03.1900 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1823-1847
Wilhelmine MASUHR | |
*: | 18.01.1823 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.02.1847 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1825-
Amalia Maria MASUHR | |
*: | 10.11.1825 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1827-1838
Catharina MASUHR | |
*: | ca 1827 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 06.02.1838 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1828-1833
Charlotte MASUHR | |
*: | 04.10.1828 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 28.02.1833 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1836-1915
Amalia MASUHR | |
*: | 09.01.1836 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 25.03.1915 |
Berlin |
1802-1871
Johann DOMNICK | |
*: | ca 1802 |
Neu Eschergallen (Wehrwalde), Dombrowken (Eibenburg), Darkehmen (Angerapp) | |
oo: | 16.05.1856 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | < 1871 |
1840-
Gustav KÜSTERMANN | |
*: | ca 1840 |
oo: | 06.12.1871 |
Dombrowken, Angerapp, Ostpreußen |
1789-1865
Johann Heinrich MASUHR | |
*: | 02.03.1789 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.09.1865 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1793-1864
Ana Regina SKIBBE | |
*: | ca 1793 |
oo: | 08.11.1811 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 26.02.1864 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1792-1795
Carl David MASUHR | |
*: | 01.10.1792 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.08.1795 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1818-
Johan DITT | |
*: | 31.07.1818 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1820-
Wilhelmine DITT | |
*: | 26.02.1820 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1822-
Julianna DITT | |
*: | 20.05.1822 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen |
1819-1887
Gottfried BOTZKI | |
*: | 21.10.1819 |
Marienthal, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | ~ 1846 |
Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen | |
+: | 29.12.1887 |
Neu Jäglack, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen, |
1825-
Eleonore DITT | |
*: | 26.09.1825 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1829-
Amalia DITT | |
*: | 07.10.1829 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1834-
Carl DITT | |
*: | 23.04.1834 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1842-1856
Wilhelm DITT | |
*: | 20.09.1842 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen | |
+: | 07.02.1856 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen |
1797-1852
Louisa Juliana MASUHR | |
*: | 21.07.1797 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 14.06.1852 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1795-
Johann DITT | |
*: | 25.02.1795 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 24.10.1817 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1801-1801
Carl MASUHR | |
*: | 25.06.1801 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 25.07.1801 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1827-1827
Louisa KRIEGER | |
*: | 14.02.1827 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 08.07.1827 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1828-1905
Carl KRIEGER | |
*: | 20.03.1828 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | ca 1905 |
Thiergarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1826-1901
Amalie NEUMANN | |
*: | 15.11.1826 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 26.10.1849 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 19.02.1901 |
Thiergarten, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1830-1831
Johann KRIEGER | |
*: | 20.06.1830 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 09.06.1831 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1832-
Friedrich KRIEGER | |
*: | 06.03.1832 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1834-1905
Wilhelmine KRIEGER | |
*: | 05.04.1834 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 15.01.1905 |
Wensowken, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen |
1826-1892
Gottlieb BEUTNER | |
*: | 21.08.1826 |
Wensowken, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen | |
oo: | ~ 1859 |
+: | 01.01.1892 |
Wensowken, Angerburg, Ostpreußen, Preußen |
1836-
Amalie KRIEGER | |
*: | 11.06.1836 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1838-
Caroline KRIEGER | |
*: | 15.12.1838 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1841-
Anna Maria KRIEGER | |
*: | 07.04.1841 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1843-1844
Lisette KRIEGER | |
*: | 28.05.1843 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 29.06.1844 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1844-
Gottfried KRIEGER | |
*: | 20.08.1844 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1846-1861
Ferdinand KRIEGER | |
*: | 21.06.1846 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 17.12.1861 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1804-1889
Wilhelmine MASUHR | |
*: | 12.10.1804 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 16.03.1889 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1805-1858
Gottfried KRIEGER | |
*: | 05.08.1805 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 02.12.1825 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 21.05.1858 |
Fürstenau, Drengfurth, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen |
1761-1838
Louise ZANTOPP | |
*: | 21.06.1761 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 25.02.1838 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1759-1821
Johann Friedrich MASUHR | |
*: | 28.05.1759 |
Kl. Sobrost, Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
oo: | 02.02.1787 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 13.03.1821 |
Olschöwen, Angerburg, Ostpreußen |
1763-
Anna Maria ZANTOPP | |
*: | 29.09.1763 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
|
1720-1780
Michael ZANTOPP | |
*: | 04.11.1720 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 01.02.1780 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |
1725-1773
Luvise BAROWSKY | |
*: | ~ 1725 |
oo: | 15.07.1751 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | |
+: | 10.07.1773 |
Gr. Bajohren (Großblankenfelde), Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen |