Treffer 1,651 bis 1,700 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1651 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Wanowsky / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Dannenberg / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Fedinand Borchert / M / Schäfer Pentlack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BORCHERT, Hulda (I2217)
|
1652 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Appel / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Appel / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Klein / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MOTZKUS, Wilhelmine (I1028)
|
1653 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Battke / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ferdinand Battke / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Bodeit / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RALINKE, Luise Caroline (I2006)
|
1654 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Borowsky / M / Instmann Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Marwinsky / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Borowsky / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BOROWSKY, Catharine Wilhelmine (I2845)
|
1655 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Dannenberg / m / Klinthenen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ernstine Dannenberg / F / Klinthenen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Komnick / m / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KNOBELSDORF, Gottfried (I3767)
|
1656 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Geruschke / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Geruschke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Luise Neumann / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GERUSCHKE, Caroline Auguste (I1969)
|
1657 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Geruschke / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Geruschke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Susanne Weitkowitz / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GERUSCHKE, Carl Wilhelm (I1401)
|
1658 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Geruschke / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Speer / M / Kämmerer Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Sambal / M / Schmiedegesell Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STAEGER, Friedrich Wilhelm (I1490)
|
1659 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Geruschke / M / Wirth. Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Geruschke / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Henriette Kobiolke / F / Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GERUSCHKE, Johanne Auguste (I2745)
|
1660 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Hartwich / M / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Mylau / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Henriette Neumann / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WIEN, Herrmann (I2961)
|
1661 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Heyse / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinr. Heyse / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Lindenau / M / Instmann Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PULVER, Julius (I4156)
|
1662 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Jankowsky / m / Köllmer Auguste Jankowsky / F / Herrmann Galling / m / Krüger Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TAUSENDFREUND, Friedrich August (I3439)
|
1663 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Jankowsky / M / Köllmer Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Lina Jankowsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Baumann / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Therese Tausendfreund / F / Kantor Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STERN, John Gustav Adolph (I5895)
|
1664 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Komnick / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Komnick / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Komnick / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHIEMANN, Herrmann Robert (I5860)
|
1665 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Leu / M / Lehrer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Goldack / M / Blokein Charlotte Goldack / F / Blokein | KORBJUHN, Timon Gustav (I1678)
|
1666 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Leu / M / Lehrer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Laaser / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRAFKE, Franz Carl (I2251)
|
1667 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Leu / M / Lehrer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanna Leu / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Korbjuhn / F / Kl. Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KORBJUHN, Johanna Louise (I2524)
|
1668 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Leu / m / Lehrer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanna Leu / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanna Frisch / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GENUHN, Wilhelmine Louise (I3204)
|
1669 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Tausendfreund / M / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Bertha Gallinn / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Jankowsky / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TAUSENDFREUND, Eduard Heinrich (I5207)
|
1670 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Tausendfreund / M / Koenigsberg, Ostpreußen Wilhelmine Naujack / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Fidler / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHIEMANN, Carl Adolph (I2810)
|
1671 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eduard Werner / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Lesch / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Werner / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DREYER, Franz Ferdinand (I4457)
|
1672 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eleonore Annuss / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Balk / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Kirschner / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WITTKE, Auguste (I2666)
|
1673 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eleonore Bartel / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Fiedler / m / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Rosaline Schiemann / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SABOTTKE, Louise Bertha (I3478)
|
1674 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eleonore Matzkeit / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Czepanski / M / Instmann Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Justine Czepanski / F / Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHMADTKE, Carl Julius (I4550)
|
1675 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eleonore Matzkeit / F / Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Borowsky / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DREYER, Louise Charlotte (I5435)
|
1676 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eleonore Nikstat / F / Didlacken, Insterburg, Ostpreußen Marie Marx / F / Popowken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Weissfuss / F / Petersdorf | NIKSTAT, Emma Johanna (I7447)
|
1677 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eleonore Packull / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Frost / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Feller / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ZEISE, Auguste (I1975)
|
1678 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Eleonore Sabrawsky / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christine Varias / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Melzner / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | TAMM, Gotthilf (I1246)
|
1679 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Alesch / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Naujack / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Lindenau / F / Doyen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWARZ, Louise Heinriette (I2756)
|
1680 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Gaebel / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NAUJACK, Ferdinand (I7208)
|
1681 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Gerhard / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Wengel / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Scheffler / M / Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ZACHARIAS, George Gustav (I4165)
|
1682 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Gerhard / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eduard Gerhard / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SALEWSKY, Marie Elisabeth (I4510)
|
1683 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Gerhard / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Freund / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GILL, Marie (I4481)
|
1684 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Geschke / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Baltrusch / M / Schäfer Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Baltrusch / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GRAU, Auguste Dorothee (I6034)
|
1685 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Gill / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Gill / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Gill / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GILL, Carl Wilhelm (I5267)
|
1686 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Gill / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Ernstine Gill / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BORCHERT, Minna Elisabeth (I7508)
|
1687 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Goldau / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Goldau / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanne Lichter / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | NAUJACK, Wilhelmine (I2827)
|
1688 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinr. Speer / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Neumann / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FALK, Louise (I7520)
|
1689 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Groening / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Wiehn / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Schoen / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOMNICK, Johann Friedrich (I7279)
|
1690 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Lange / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinrich Helmich / M / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | POJEDE, Johanna Erdmuthe (I4142)
|
1691 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Gerhard / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Schutter / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHUTTER, Bertha Marie (I5779)
|
1692 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Schutter / m / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Freund / m / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GILL, Lina (I4034)
|
1693 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Kelch / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Leopold Gill / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Gill / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GILL, Elisabeth (I6431)
|
1694 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Kelch / F / Köllmer-Frau Eline Freundt / F / Friedrich Freundt / M / | QUELL, Friedrich (I13640)
|
1695 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Labschies / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Lamotte / M / Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Weber / M / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWARZ, Wilhelmine Elisabeth (I1237)
|
1696 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Labschies / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johanna Borchert / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Waschkau / M / Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHWARZ, Marie (I1555)
|
1697 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Liedtke / F / Marienthal Regine Lange / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Liedtke / M / Marienthal | WENGEL, Lydia Auguste (I1295)
|
1698 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Orlowsky / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Passarge / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Schulze / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ROEDER, Marie (I1188)
|
1699 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Plaumann / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Bauckstat / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Lehnerdt / M / Momehmen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | LAPENSKY, Friedrich Franz (I5587)
|
1700 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Elisabeth Schutter / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Renkel / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Katins / M / Instmann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHMIDTKE, Amalie (I2754)
|