Treffer 1,601 bis 1,650 von 117,251
# | Notizen | Verknüpft mit |
---|---|---|
1601 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Morwinsky / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Gramatzky / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Franz Fago / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DONDE, Ernst Leopold (I7905)
|
1602 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Naujack / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Naujack / M / Eigenkäthner Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Julius Gross / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BATTKE, Ernst Adolph (I5593)
|
1603 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Naujack / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Fiedler / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Warwel / F / Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | GROENING, Charlotte (I6057)
|
1604 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Phahl / F / Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Eleonore Steputat / F / Posegnick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Wölk / M / Berg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WOELK, Herrmann August (I6995)
|
1605 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Polzien / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Behrendt / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Streich / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STREICH, Caroline Charlotte (I4445)
|
1606 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Poschke / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Hintz / m / Zimmermann Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Hintz / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RENKEL, Carl August (I3949)
|
1607 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Poschke / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Johann Poschke / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Günther / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PACKULL, Louise (I6369)
|
1608 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Reinke / F / Wolfshagen Carl Schutter / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Gill / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LEMKE, Carl (I5467)
|
1609 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Scheffler / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Wiehn / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Bolz / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHEFFLER, Marie (I5462)
|
1610 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Schmadtke / F / Skandlack, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen August Schmadtke / M / Skandlack, Barten, Rastenburg, Ostpreußen Elisabeth Goerke / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MEDING, Auguste (I5608)
|
1611 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Schondau / F / Altendorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Emilie Balzau / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen David Wichmann / m / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | EWERT, Marie Elise (I3764)
|
1612 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Schwarz / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Krause / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Melzner / F / Wilhelmshof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen | MELZNER, Marie (I4810)
|
1613 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Schwarz / F / Korklack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Becker / M / Instmann Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Becker / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HEPNER, Carl (I4684)
|
1614 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Sommerey / F / Arklitten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Euphrosine Poepping / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Ditsch / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | DITSCH, Marie Helene (I7375)
|
1615 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Tiedtke / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Charlotte Schilewsky / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Borowsky / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KISLEWSKY, Wilhelmine (I4565)
|
1616 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Tiedtke / F / Korklack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Bohn / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KISLEWSKY, August (I5828)
|
1617 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Waschkau / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Waschkau / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Komnick / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOMNICK, Friedrich Wilhelm (I4484)
|
1618 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Windt / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Strözel / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Warias / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SKEHR, Louise (I6908)
|
1619 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Zipress / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste Tausendfreund / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Christian Plaumann / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WINDT, Marie (I1511)
|
1620 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Charlotte Zipress / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Marie Brosche / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Catharine Doempke / F / Henriettenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BUCKBESCH, Amalie (I1369)
|
1621 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christ. Warias / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Rautenberg / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Rautenberg / M / Korklack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LINDENAU, Johann Samuel (I4521)
|
1622 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christian Mulks / M / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Dreyer / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elisabeth Frodde / F / Charlottenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SAUER, Julius (I1139)
|
1623 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christian Schoen / M / Instmann Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Schoen / F / Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Franz Freitag / M / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BERNER, Franz (I6479)
|
1624 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christian Seidler / M / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Schaefke / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedricke Krieger / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | JABLONSKY, Friedrich (I2733)
|
1625 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christine Warias / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Thamm / F / Louisenwerth, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Leissner / F / Wickerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | THAMM, Auguste (I4505)
|
1626 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Dolief / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedericke Dolief / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Gottlieb Bark / M / Eigenkäthner Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HOLSTEIN, Auguste (I1166)
|
1627 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Genuhn / M / Schulze Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Batschkowsky / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LAASER, Bertha Emilie (I2325)
|
1628 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Genuhn / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Horn / M / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KLEEMUND, Gustav (I2154)
|
1629 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Genuhn / m / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Kusch / m / RXX Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | PETER, Regine Emilie (I3464)
|
1630 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Genuhn / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Borowsky / M / Lehrer Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LAASER, Robert (I1552)
|
1631 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Genuhn / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Laser / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FRISCH, Bertha Emilie (I1051)
|
1632 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Genuhn / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Riemann / F / Ellernbruch, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RIEMANN, Emilie (I2265)
|
1633 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Genuhn / M / Wirth. Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Genuhn / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Riemann / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | RIEMANN, Louise Heinriette (I1062)
|
1634 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Christoph Scheffler / M / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Scheffler / F / Kl. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KOEWITSCH, August (I8086)
|
1635 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Clara Todtenhöfer / F / Gutsbes. Birkenfeld, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Auguste von Pressent / F / Gutsbes. Kanoten, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Andersch / M / Gutsbes. Eichholz | VON KYCKBUSCH, Leo Louis Ernst (I13613)
|
1636 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Czerminsky / F / Jaeglack, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Caroline Borchert / F / Agonken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Friedrich Schlaeger / M / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MATERN, Friedrich Hermann (I4762)
|
1637 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Heinriette Matzkat / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Holstein / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MANTWILL, Bertha (I6923)
|
1638 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Pijorr / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Sturmheid / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | SCHRECKLING, Marie (I5654)
|
1639 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | FLORIAN, Herrmann (I6402)
|
1640 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Daniel Klein / M / Arbeiter Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Klein / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Daniel Bombach / M / Glöckner Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | MULACK, Julius Eduard (I6774)
|
1641 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothea Plettau / F / Catharine Geschonke / F / August Geschonke / M / | GÜNTHER, Heinrich (I13663)
|
1642 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothea Tasch / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Emilie Bart / F / Molthainen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Emilie Schroeder / F / Gr. Sobrost, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | BART, Louise Dorothee Bertha (I5313)
|
1643 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Buttnup / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Dorothee Brosowsky / F / Wandlacken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Christopeit / F / Heiligenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | CHRISTOPEIT, Carl (I6177)
|
1644 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Goerke / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Laschkeit / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Elendt / u / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LASCHKE, Herrmann (I3415)
|
1645 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Krapiau / F / Wessolowen, Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Wilhelmine Schefke / F / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Taschau / M / Ernsthof, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | WENGER, Dorothee Auguste (I1505)
|
1646 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Neumann / F / Raudischken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Steguhn / F / Bajohren, Nordenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen Julie Albrecht / F / Löcknick, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | STEGUHN, Dorothee (I4249)
|
1647 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Pauleck / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Rimkus / F / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Girnus / m / Klonofken, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | LINDEMANN, August (I3963)
|
1648 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Polzien / F / Schiffus, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelm Ranglack / m / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Louise Mindt / F / Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | ROSSBACH, Amalie Dorothee (I3047)
|
1649 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Wanawsky / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen August Holdack / M / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Wilhelmine Borchert / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | HOLDACK, Charlotte Dorothee (I2018)
|
1650 | Albert Fünfstück Pfarrer ----- Taufpaten: Dorothee Wanowsky / F / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Amalie Schlaeger / F / Pröck, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen Carl Blumenau / M / Damerau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | KALINKE, Marie Caroline (I1407)
|