Treffer 101 bis 142 von 142
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | Stammbaum | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
SCHOEN, Friedrich August |
20 Aug 1864 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I3745 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
102 |
BESSEL, Auguste Wilhelmine |
20 Aug 1865 | Dietrichsdorf, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1782 | Kirchspiel Dietrichsdorf Geburt |
103 |
DOEHRING, Ferdinand Robert |
20 Aug 1865 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4099 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
104 |
ELLMER, Henriette |
20 Aug 1865 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16235 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
105 |
KLEIN, August |
20 Aug 1865 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1109 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
106 |
KLEIN, Gustav |
20 Aug 1865 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4102 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
107 |
KLEIN, Gustav |
20 Aug 1865 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4164 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
108 |
KOSMOWSKI, Auguste |
20 Aug 1865 | Gerdauen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1011 | Zufallsfunde |
109 |
KOSOMOWSKI, Auguste |
20 Aug 1865 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4094 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
110 |
KROHN, Marie Emilie |
20 Aug 1865 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16238 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
111 |
LEMKE, Auguste |
20 Aug 1865 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4771 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
112 |
MANTWILL, Auguste |
20 Aug 1865 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4774 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
113 |
NEHRENHEIM, Heinriette Amalie |
20 Aug 1865 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4768 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
114 |
NEUMANN, Hugo Friedrich |
20 Aug 1865 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4101 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
115 |
PALM, Carl August |
20 Aug 1865 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4100 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
116 |
RUDIERS, Bertha Auguste |
20 Aug 1865 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4163 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
117 |
WASCHKOWSKY, Wilhelmine |
20 Aug 1865 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I16241 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
118 |
GRUHN, Auguste |
20 Aug 1868 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I18190 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
119 |
FROHNERT, Carl August |
20 Aug 1869 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4989 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
120 |
NAUJACK, Gustav Adolph |
20 Aug 1869 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6212 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
121 |
ENGELKE, Minna Bertha |
20 Aug 1870 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4484 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
122 |
ABEL, Heinriette Emilie |
20 Aug 1871 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6971 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
123 |
GESCHKE, Friederike Marie |
20 Aug 1871 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5718 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
124 |
GOLDAU, Auguste Marie |
20 Aug 1871 | Assaunen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I6968 | Kirchspiel Assaunen Geburt |
125 |
GROSS, Amalie |
20 Aug 1871 | Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2300 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
126 |
KARNOWSKI, Auguste |
20 Aug 1871 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5717 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
127 |
KLEIN, Minna |
20 Aug 1871 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5385 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
128 |
LOSCH, Gustav Eduard |
20 Aug 1871 | Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5716 | Kirchspiel Gerdauen Geburt |
129 |
LUKATIS, Elisabeth |
20 Aug 1871 | Laggarben, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I5384 | Kirchspiel Laggarben Geburt |
130 |
RADTKE, Charlotte Heinriette |
20 Aug 1871 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I138 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
131 |
SCHEFFLER, Wilhelmine |
20 Aug 1871 | Friedenberg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I4542 | Kirchspiel Friedenberg Geburt |
132 |
SCHMIDTKE, Auguste |
20 Aug 1871 | Nordenburg, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I19940 | Kirchspiel Nordenburg Geburt |
133 |
STULGIES, Friedrich |
20 Aug 1871 | Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2303 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
134 |
WOELK, Auguste Louise |
20 Aug 1871 | Gr. Schönau, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I399 | Kirchspiel Groß Schönau Geburt |
135 |
ZEUCH, Ida Clara |
20 Aug 1871 | Momehnen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I139 | Kirchspiel Momehnen Geburt |
136 |
NABEREIT, Adolph |
20 Aug 1873 | Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I438 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
137 |
SAEMANN, Martha Margarethe Selma Elisabeth |
20 Aug 1873 | Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I429 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
138 |
ONISCHKE, Lydia Auguste Maria |
20 Aug 1874 | Muldszen, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1241 | Kirchspiel Muldszen Geburt |
139 |
HABERMANN, Willy Heinrich |
20 Aug 1899 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I108 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
140 |
KOMNICK, Martha Margarethe |
20 Aug 1899 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I94 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
141 |
FELCHNER, Fritz Friedrich |
20 Aug 1911 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I1590 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |
142 |
KOMNICK, Anna Luise |
20 Aug 1916 | Kl. Gnie, Gerdauen, Ostpreußen, Preußen | I2048 | Kirchspiel Klein Gnie Geburt |